FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
201311/11/201809:00RHC Uri U13RHC Diessbach U132:4
206011/11/201809:00Genève RHC U13bGenève RHC U13a0:8
200928/10/201815:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Wolfurt U130:9
201028/10/201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Diessbach U134:0
201128/10/201813:00RHC Uri U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*5:1
201228/10/201812:00RHC Diessbach U13SC Thunerstern U13*7:3
200828/10/201811:00RHC Uri U13RHC Vordemwald U135:9
200728/10/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Wolfurt U131:9
205316/09/201814:00Genève RHC U13bHC Münsingen Wölfe U13*6:0
200316/09/201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13SC Thunerstern U13*2:1
200416/09/201813:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Wolfurt U137:6 n.P.
205416/09/201813:00Genève RHC U13aRHC Wimmis U133:1
205516/09/201812:00Genève RHC U13bRSC Uttigen U130:7
200516/09/201812:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*2:0
205616/09/201811:00RHC Wimmis U13Montreux HC U13*8:1
200616/09/201811:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Uri U138:3
205216/09/201810:00Genève RHC U13aRSC Uttigen U138:1
200216/09/201810:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*0:1 n.P.
200116/09/201809:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Uri U134:3
205116/09/201809:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Montreux HC U13*1:5
Page 3 of 3First Previous 1 2 [3] Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2174
Mannschaften: RHC Uri U13  - Genève RHC U13b
Ort/Datum: Uri , 26.05.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 4:0 , 5:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 105
Schiedsrichter: Krause Michelle ,
Zeitnehmer: Tim Aschwanden
Punktrichter: Remo Schuler
Spielbericht

RHC Uri U13

Genève RHC U13b

ToreTore
00:37 Dubacher Marco
06:30 Baumann Lara
09:56 Arnold Nick
12:35 Dubacher Marco
15:46 Roquete Gil
17:08 Dubacher Marco
17:37 Roquete Gil
19:30 Dubacher Marco
24:13 Schuler David
24:18 Roquete Gil
27:08 Gisler Malik
29:37 Dubacher Marco
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Valsecchi Luan1 Nobs Alexis
SpielerSpieler
2 Valsecchi Lorena2 Da Silva Rosa Santiago
3 Schuler David4 Delle Rose Timeo (C)
4 Baumann Lara5 Rodrigues Marques Henrique Antonio
6 Baumann Amy Louisa7 Roquete Guy
8 Dubacher Marco (C)8 Roquete Gil
7 Gisler Malik 
9 Arnold Nick 
5 Gisler Chiara 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
19:15 Timeout 
 24:07 Timeout
Show Snippet