FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
206818/11/201813:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13b2:3 n.P.
202018/11/201813:00RHC Uri U13SC Thunerstern U13*1:8
206618/11/201812:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13a2:4
201918/11/201812:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Diessbach U138:6
206518/11/201811:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13b6:0
202218/11/201811:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Uri U133:5
202318/11/201810:00RHC Wolfurt U13SC Thunerstern U13*8:2
206418/11/201810:00RSC Uttigen U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*9:0
202418/11/201809:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Vordemwald U130:3
206318/11/201809:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13a2:15
201611/11/201814:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Diessbach U133:4
205711/11/201814:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RHC Wimmis U130:8
201511/11/201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Vordemwald U136:10
205811/11/201813:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13b0:4
201411/11/201812:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*SC Thunerstern U13*0:3
205911/11/201812:00RSC Uttigen U13RHC Wimmis U136:1
206211/11/201811:00Genève RHC U13aHC Münsingen Wölfe U13*23:0
201711/11/201811:00RHC Uri U13RHC Wolfurt U136:5 n.P.
206111/11/201810:00Montreux HC U13*RSC Uttigen U132:10
201811/11/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Vordemwald U133:8
Page 2 of 3First Previous 1 [2] 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2174
Mannschaften: RHC Uri U13  - Genève RHC U13b
Ort/Datum: Uri , 26.05.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 4:0 , 5:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 105
Schiedsrichter: Krause Michelle ,
Zeitnehmer: Tim Aschwanden
Punktrichter: Remo Schuler
Spielbericht

RHC Uri U13

Genève RHC U13b

ToreTore
00:37 Dubacher Marco
06:30 Baumann Lara
09:56 Arnold Nick
12:35 Dubacher Marco
15:46 Roquete Gil
17:08 Dubacher Marco
17:37 Roquete Gil
19:30 Dubacher Marco
24:13 Schuler David
24:18 Roquete Gil
27:08 Gisler Malik
29:37 Dubacher Marco
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Valsecchi Luan1 Nobs Alexis
SpielerSpieler
2 Valsecchi Lorena2 Da Silva Rosa Santiago
3 Schuler David4 Delle Rose Timeo (C)
4 Baumann Lara5 Rodrigues Marques Henrique Antonio
6 Baumann Amy Louisa7 Roquete Guy
8 Dubacher Marco (C)8 Roquete Gil
7 Gisler Malik 
9 Arnold Nick 
5 Gisler Chiara 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
19:15 Timeout 
 24:07 Timeout
Show Snippet