FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11 Qualifikation
M11
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
247025/11/201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U113:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U11 Finalrunde
M11
Spielnummer: 2669
Mannschaften: Pully RHC U11*  - RHC Uri U11*
Ort/Datum: Pully , 16.06.2019  13:00
Ergebnis: 1 : 6 ( 1:6 , 0:0 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Krause Michelle ,
Zeitnehmer: Guy Rambert
Punktrichter: Jean-François Hugonnet
Spielbericht

Pully RHC U11*

RHC Uri U11*

ToreTore
04:35 Arnold Darren
05:40 Arnold Ryan
07:43 Jauch Sara
08:18 Arnold Darren
09:02 Bissig Nicola
12:05 Barras Daniel
14:41 Arnold Darren
StrafenStrafen
04:33 Spartà Nolan
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Veyret Raphaël1 Demmelbauer Elias
SpielerSpieler
2 Musy Lionel9 Arnold Darren (C)
3 Blitshteyn Daniel11 Arnold Ryan
4 Veyret Yannis2 Jauch Sara
6 Piccard Mattia4 Gisler Lyan
7 Barras Daniel8 Dubacher Alessia
8 Muller Gaspard3 Bissig Elina
9 Spartà Nolan (C)7 Bissig Nicola
5 Dragan Luca6 Arnold Marco
BemerkungenBemerkungen
04:33 Timeout 
05:09 Timeout 
 06:34 Timeout
 14:41 Timeout
Show Snippet