FOLGE UNS
       


 

 

2016/2017 M17 Final
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
133011/06/201715:15Genève RHC U17RHC Diessbach U175:4 n.P.
132911/06/201714:00RHC Wimmis U17SC Thunerstern U171:4
132811/06/201712:45RHC Diessbach U17RSC Uttigen U178:10
132511/06/201711:30Genève RHC U17RHC Vordemwald U172:5
132611/06/201710:15RHC Wimmis U17RSC Uttigen U173:2
132711/06/201709:00SC Thunerstern U17RHC Vordemwald U179:6
132114/05/201715:15SC Thunerstern U17Genève RHC U175:3
136814/05/201714:00Pully RHC U17RRV Gottmadingen U1716:1
132014/05/201714:00RHC Vordemwald U17RHC Wimmis U173:7
136714/05/201712:45RHC Wolfurt U17Montreux HC U170:1
Page 1 of 5First Previous [1] 2 3 4 5 Next Last
Show Snippet
2016/2017 U17 Klassierung
NLA
Spielnummer: 317
Mannschaften: ihcSF Linth II  - IHC Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt II
Ort/Datum: Kaltbrunn , 29.05.2011  20:00
Ergebnis: 3 : 2 ( 3:1 , 0:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 24
Schiedsrichter: Martin Marcel , Ströbel Phillip
Zeitnehmer: Thomas Artho
Punktrichter: Dominic Müller
Spielbericht

ihcSF Linth II

IHC Razorbacks Zug-Freiamt II

ToreTore
00:23 Burlet Dan
           (Steiner Flurin)
18:14 Kücük Selim
           (Maurenbrecher Henrik , Maurenbrecher David)
21:25 Jud Ralph
           (Jud Matthias)
22:56 Kühne René
           (Steiner Flurin)
39:38 Marti Roman
           (Marti Simon , Lanz Steve)
StrafenStrafen
02:15 Burlet Dan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
07:43 Schmid Dominik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:59 Langenegger Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
10:59 Zahner Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
16:00 Kuster Daniel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
18:42 Marti Roman
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:59 Langenegger Michael
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
24:59 Kuster Daniel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
28:29 Burlet Dan
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
37:09 Maurenbrecher Henrik
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:55 Kuster Daniel
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:55 Kuster Daniel
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
38:55 Jud Ralph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
38:55 Jud Ralph
2 Min. / Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.
49:59 Marti Roman
10 Min. / Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.
TorhüterTorhüter
12 Müller Marc20 Kradolfer Simon
 23 Wyss Fabian
SpielerSpieler
98 Burlet Dan47 Kücük Reyan (A)
61 Jud Ralph8 Hildenbrand Adriano
68 Herta Andrin16 Kücük Selim
66 Jud Matthias (A)39 Langenegger Michael
91 Zahner Roman55 Lanz Steve (C)
94 Steiner Flurin13 Schmid Dominik (A)
6 Schmucki Tim21 Marti Roman
49 Kuster Daniel (C)27 Marti Simon
74 Kühne René12 Maurenbrecher David
67 Vogt Angelo14 Maurenbrecher Henrik
 22 Ramer Matthias
CoachCoach
Burlet DanSchmid Dominik
Show Snippet