SUIVEZ-NOUS
       
SPONSORS PRINCIPAUX
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
M11
M11 Division 1
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425/11/201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 2
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
247025/11/201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U113:5
241225/11/201810:30RSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U1111:1
241125/11/201809:30Montreux HC U11Genève RHC U116:2
246925/11/201809:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*3:4
251325/11/201809:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*0:1
251010/11/201813:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*4:1
250910/11/201812:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U11*11:2
250810/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*4:6
250710/11/201810:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Wolfurt U110:7
250610/11/201809:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*1:3
240604/11/201813:30SC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U115:1
246204/11/201813:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b12:6
246104/11/201812:30RHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U113:4
241004/11/201812:30Montreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*9:1
240904/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U114:11
246504/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a2:7
246404/11/201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U111:16
240804/11/201810:30Pully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U113:7
240704/11/201809:30RSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U1111:4
246304/11/201809:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*5:1
Page 2 of 3First Previous 1 [2] 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 3
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425/11/201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet