SUIVEZ-NOUS
       
SPONSORS PRINCIPAUX
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
M11
M11 Division 1
NuméroDateTempsLieuHôteVisiteur
240114/10/201809:30ThunSC Thunerstern U11RSC Uttigen U11
240214/10/201810:30ThunPully RHC U11Genève RHC U11
240514/10/201811:30ThunMontreux HC U11SC Thunerstern U11
240414/10/201812:30ThunRSC Uttigen U11Pully RHC U11
240314/10/201813:30ThunGenève RHC U11Montreux HC U11
246021/10/201809:30WimmisRHC Wimmis U11RHC Diessbach U11*
250421/10/201809:30GipfRHC Uri U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
250521/10/201810:30GipfRHC Wolfurt U11RSV Weil U11
245621/10/201810:30WimmisRHC Vordemwald U11bHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
245721/10/201811:30WimmisRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Wimmis U11
250221/10/201811:30GipfRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Dornbirn U11
250121/10/201812:30GipfRSV Weil U11RHC Uri U11
245821/10/201812:30WimmisRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11b
245921/10/201813:30WimmisHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
250321/10/201813:30GipfRHC Dornbirn U11RHC Wolfurt U11
240704/11/201809:30UttigenRSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U11
246304/11/201809:30DiessbachHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*
246404/11/201810:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U11
240804/11/201810:30UttigenPully RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
240904/11/201811:30UttigenGenève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U11
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 2
NuméroDateTempsLieuHôteVisiteur
240114/10/201809:30ThunSC Thunerstern U11RSC Uttigen U11
240214/10/201810:30ThunPully RHC U11Genève RHC U11
240514/10/201811:30ThunMontreux HC U11SC Thunerstern U11
240414/10/201812:30ThunRSC Uttigen U11Pully RHC U11
240314/10/201813:30ThunGenève RHC U11Montreux HC U11
246021/10/201809:30WimmisRHC Wimmis U11RHC Diessbach U11*
250421/10/201809:30GipfRHC Uri U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
250521/10/201810:30GipfRHC Wolfurt U11RSV Weil U11
245621/10/201810:30WimmisRHC Vordemwald U11bHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
245721/10/201811:30WimmisRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Wimmis U11
250221/10/201811:30GipfRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Dornbirn U11
250121/10/201812:30GipfRSV Weil U11RHC Uri U11
245821/10/201812:30WimmisRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11b
245921/10/201813:30WimmisHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
250321/10/201813:30GipfRHC Dornbirn U11RHC Wolfurt U11
240704/11/201809:30UttigenRSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U11
246304/11/201809:30DiessbachHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*
246404/11/201810:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U11
240804/11/201810:30UttigenPully RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
240904/11/201811:30UttigenGenève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U11
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 3
PosÉquipeSpSiUnNiOv+-+/-Pt
1RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*000000 000
2RHC Uri U11000000 000
3RHC Wolfurt U11000000 000
4RSV Weil U11000000 000
Show Snippet