SUIVEZ-NOUS
       
SPONSORS PRINCIPAUX
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2019/20 LNA Qualification (à la fin de la saison)
NLA
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
15411/03/202020:00RHC Diessbach NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:4 n.V.
15107/03/202018:00RHC Wolfurt NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:4 n.P.
13022/02/202019:00HC Montreux LNARHC Diessbach NLA0:4
16522/02/202019:00RSC Uttigen NLARC Biasca NLA7:8 n.V.
13222/02/202017:30Genève RHC LNARHC Dornbirn NLA7:4 n.V.
16416/02/202015:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA8:4
13709/02/202017:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Diessbach NLA3:4 n.V.
12809/02/202015:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA3:6
16109/02/202015:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:0
16308/02/202018:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:7
14908/02/202017:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA1:5
15802/02/202016:00RHC Uri NLARHC Dornbirn NLA4:5 n.P.
15902/02/202015:30RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA0:5
16902/02/202015:00RC Biasca NLARHC Diessbach NLA6:4
15731/01/202020:30RHC Wimmis NLARHC Diessbach NLA3:2
15325/01/202019:00HC Montreux LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
15625/01/202018:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wolfurt NLA4:3 n.P.
15525/01/202017:00RC Biasca NLARHC Uri NLA8:5
13519/01/202017:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4 n.V.
15219/01/202016:00RHC Uri NLAHC Montreux LNA2:3 n.P.
14414/01/202020:15RSC Uttigen NLAHC Montreux LNA4:7
15012/01/202016:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:2
14811/01/202019:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:4
14511/01/202019:00HC Montreux LNARC Biasca NLA4:0
14711/01/202018:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wolfurt NLA7:5
14121/12/201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:3 n.V.
14015/12/201916:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:3
14214/12/201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA6:4
13308/12/201916:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA7:4
13608/12/201916:30RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:3
13407/12/201917:00RHC Dornbirn NLAHC Montreux LNA3:4
10204/12/201920:15Genève RHC LNAHC Montreux LNA3:2
10701/12/201915:00RHC Wolfurt NLAGenève RHC LNA4:8
16830/11/201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA2:7
13130/11/201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:4
16630/11/201917:30RHC Diessbach NLAHC Montreux LNA9:5
12930/11/201917:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
10424/11/201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
11821/11/201920:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:6
12509/11/201919:00RHC Wimmis NLARC Biasca NLA3:8
12609/11/201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:5
12709/11/201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4
12402/11/201919:00HC Montreux LNARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4 n.P.
12202/11/201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Uri NLA5:4 n.P.
12302/11/201917:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
11927/10/201915:00RHC Uri NLARC Biasca NLA1:3
11726/10/201919:00RHC Wimmis NLAHC Montreux LNA0:2
12026/10/201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Dornbirn NLA6:2
10626/10/201918:00RHC Uri NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:6
12123/10/201920:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:3
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet