FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
NuméroDateTempsHôteVisiteur RésultatRésultat
202018/11/201813:00RHC Uri U13SC Thunerstern U13*1:8
206818/11/201813:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13b2:3 n.P.
206618/11/201812:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13a2:4
201918/11/201812:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Diessbach U138:6
202218/11/201811:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Uri U133:5
206518/11/201811:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13b6:0
206418/11/201810:00RSC Uttigen U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*9:0
202318/11/201810:00RHC Wolfurt U13SC Thunerstern U13*8:2
202418/11/201809:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Vordemwald U130:3
206318/11/201809:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13a2:15
201611/11/201814:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Diessbach U133:4
205711/11/201814:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RHC Wimmis U130:8
201511/11/201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Vordemwald U136:10
205811/11/201813:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13b0:4
205911/11/201812:00RSC Uttigen U13RHC Wimmis U136:1
201411/11/201812:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*SC Thunerstern U13*0:3
201711/11/201811:00RHC Uri U13RHC Wolfurt U136:5 n.P.
206211/11/201811:00Genève RHC U13aHC Münsingen Wölfe U13*23:0
206111/11/201810:00Montreux HC U13*RSC Uttigen U132:10
201811/11/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Vordemwald U133:8
Page 2 of 3First Previous 1 [2] 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2130
Mannschaften: RHC Vordemwald U13  - Genève RHC U13a
Ort/Datum: Vordemwald , 26.05.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 7 ( 0:3 , 2:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Thomas Leuenberger
Punktrichter: Hansruedi Tanner
Spielbericht

RHC Vordemwald U13

Genève RHC U13a

ToreTore
07:33 Bytsko Fedor
11:59 Reist Dimitri
15:00 Pahud Lucas
17:18 Tanner Levin
19:04 Pahud Lucas
23:51 Pahud Lucas
24:08 Reist Dimitri
25:07 Moutet Raphaël
27:46 Müller Mattia
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Lindt Robin1 Bagattini Mael
10 Arn Cédric Raphael10 Pahud Yann
SpielerSpieler
9 Tanner Jonas (C)2 Cavapozzi Leo
3 Tanner Levin3 Datilus Idriss
7 Müller Mattia5 Sanglier Eliott
4 Kühne Mattia6 Pahud Lucas (C)
6 Leuenberger Luan7 Bytsko Fedor
8 Scazzari Gabriel9 Reist Dimitri
5 Pfister Laurin4 Moutet Raphaël
2 Germann Yannick 
CoachCoach
Moor SandroJaquet Jérémy
BemerkungenBemerkungen
06:47 Timeout 
27:46 Timeout 
Show Snippet