SEGUICI
       
SPONSOR PRINCIPALI
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
M11
M11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425/11/201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 2
RangGiocatoriTeamPARTITETore
1Rubi SvenRSC Uttigen848
2Rinsoz IvanMontreux HC837
3Federer EmanuelHC Münsingen Wölfe828
4Meier AndrinRHC Vordemwald824
5De Oliveira Arias AndersonGenève RHC823
6Fischer AndriHC Münsingen Wölfe820
7Schenk MaraRSC Uttigen819
8Hehle JonahRHC Wolfurt817
9David AlvinRHC Wolfurt816
9Käppeli SebastianoSC Thunerstern816
11Bösch JonasRHC Dornbirn815
11Hagmann NealRHC Wimmis815
13Zahm JoelRHC Vordemwald813
14Hauert NiklasRSC Uttigen812
15Alves Müller JannikRSV Weil811
15Calvin LuisRHC Dornbirn811
15Jaeggi HugoGenève RHC811
18Lüthi Valentin LianSC Thunerstern810
18Portmann LorisRHC Wimmis810
18Rinsoz RémiMontreux HC810
Page 1 of 5First Previous [1] 2 3 4 5 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 3
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425/11/201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet