SEGUICI
       
SPONSOR PRINCIPALI
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
M11
M11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
241125/11/201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
246925/11/201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
251325/11/201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251425/11/201810:30WolfurtRSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
247025/11/201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241225/11/201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
241325/11/201811:30MontreuxGenève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*
251525/11/201811:30WolfurtRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11
246625/11/201811:30VordemwaldRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U11
246725/11/201812:30VordemwaldHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b
251125/11/201812:30WolfurtRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
241425/11/201812:30MontreuxSC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U11
241525/11/201813:30MontreuxPully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U11
251225/11/201813:30WolfurtRHC Uri U11RSV Weil U11*
246825/11/201813:30VordemwaldRHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
241609/12/201809:30GenfPully RHC U11*Montreux HC U11
241709/12/201810:30GenfGenève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
241809/12/201811:30GenfMontreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U11
241909/12/201812:30GenfSC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*
242009/12/201813:30GenfRSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U11
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 2
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
241125/11/201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
246925/11/201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
251325/11/201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251425/11/201810:30WolfurtRSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
247025/11/201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241225/11/201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
241325/11/201811:30MontreuxGenève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*
251525/11/201811:30WolfurtRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11
246625/11/201811:30VordemwaldRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U11
246725/11/201812:30VordemwaldHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b
251125/11/201812:30WolfurtRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
241425/11/201812:30MontreuxSC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U11
241525/11/201813:30MontreuxPully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U11
251225/11/201813:30WolfurtRHC Uri U11RSV Weil U11*
246825/11/201813:30VordemwaldRHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
241609/12/201809:30GenfPully RHC U11*Montreux HC U11
241709/12/201810:30GenfGenève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
241809/12/201811:30GenfMontreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U11
241909/12/201812:30GenfSC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*
242009/12/201813:30GenfRSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U11
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 3
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251010/11/201813:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*4:1
250910/11/201812:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U1111:2
250810/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*4:6
250710/11/201810:30RHC Uri U11RHC Wolfurt U110:7
250610/11/201809:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*1:3
246204/11/201813:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b12:6
240604/11/201813:30SC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U115:1
241004/11/201812:30Montreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*9:1
246104/11/201812:30RHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U113:4
246504/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a2:7
240904/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U114:11
240804/11/201810:30Pully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U113:7
246404/11/201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U111:16
246304/11/201809:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*5:1
240704/11/201809:30RSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U1111:4
245921/10/201813:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
250321/10/201813:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Wolfurt U117:4
250121/10/201812:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Uri U115:0
245821/10/201812:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11b9:2
245721/10/201811:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Wimmis U115:6
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet