SEGUICI
       
SPONSOR PRINCIPALI
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
M11
M11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
240704/11/201809:30UttigenRSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U11
246304/11/201809:30DiessbachHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*
246404/11/201810:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U11
240804/11/201810:30UttigenPully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U11
240904/11/201811:30UttigenGenève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U11
246504/11/201811:30DiessbachRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a
246104/11/201812:30DiessbachRHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241004/11/201812:30UttigenMontreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*
246204/11/201813:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b
240604/11/201813:30UttigenSC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U11
250610/11/201809:30UriRSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*
250710/11/201810:30UriRHC Uri U11RHC Wolfurt U11
250810/11/201811:30UriRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*
250910/11/201812:30UriRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U11
251010/11/201813:30UriRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251325/11/201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
246925/11/201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
241125/11/201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
241225/11/201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
247025/11/201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 2
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
240704/11/201809:30UttigenRSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U11
246304/11/201809:30DiessbachHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*
246404/11/201810:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U11
240804/11/201810:30UttigenPully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U11
240904/11/201811:30UttigenGenève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U11
246504/11/201811:30DiessbachRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a
246104/11/201812:30DiessbachRHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241004/11/201812:30UttigenMontreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*
246204/11/201813:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b
240604/11/201813:30UttigenSC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U11
250610/11/201809:30UriRSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*
250710/11/201810:30UriRHC Uri U11RHC Wolfurt U11
250810/11/201811:30UriRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*
250910/11/201812:30UriRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U11
251010/11/201813:30UriRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251325/11/201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
246925/11/201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
241125/11/201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
241225/11/201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
247025/11/201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet
M11 Division 3
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
240704/11/201809:30UttigenRSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U11
246304/11/201809:30DiessbachHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*
246404/11/201810:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U11
240804/11/201810:30UttigenPully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U11
240904/11/201811:30UttigenGenève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U11
246504/11/201811:30DiessbachRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a
246104/11/201812:30DiessbachRHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241004/11/201812:30UttigenMontreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*
246204/11/201813:30DiessbachRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b
240604/11/201813:30UttigenSC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U11
250610/11/201809:30UriRSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*
250710/11/201810:30UriRHC Uri U11RHC Wolfurt U11
250810/11/201811:30UriRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*
250910/11/201812:30UriRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U11
251010/11/201813:30UriRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251325/11/201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
246925/11/201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
241125/11/201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
241225/11/201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
247025/11/201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
Page 1 of 2First Previous [1] 2 Next Last
Show Snippet