FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
NLA Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
16631/03/201917:00RHC Diessbach NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:4
11830/03/201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:4
15730/03/201917:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA7:4
18229/03/201920:30RC Biasca NLARHC Diessbach NLA5:4
18824/03/201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:5
18724/03/201915:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA6:2
14123/03/201917:00RC Biasca NLAMontreux HC NLA4:6
18119/03/201920:15Genève RHC LNAMontreux HC NLA3:2 n.P.
13916/03/201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
15916/03/201917:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wimmis NLA8:2
18910/03/201916:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA10:5
17602/03/201919:00Montreux HC NLASC Thunerstern NLA7:3
18002/03/201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:5
17702/03/201918:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA2:4 n.V.
13402/03/201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wimmis NLA7:3
13723/02/201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA7:4
18323/02/201917:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
14720/02/201920:00RHC Diessbach NLARSC Uttigen NLA9:6
12517/02/201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA3:4
12916/02/201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA0:6
Page 1 of 4First Previous [1] 2 3 4 Next Last
Show Snippet
NLA Play-Out
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
71416/06/201917:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA7:2
71307/06/201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:4
71602/06/201915:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA3:2 n.P.
71231/05/201920:30RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:5
71026/05/201916:00RHC Wimmis NLASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71126/05/201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA5:2
70919/05/201916:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
70819/05/201916:00Genève RHC LNASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71516/05/201920:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:7
70712/05/201916:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
70405/05/201916:00Genève RHC LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2 n.V.
70505/05/201916:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
71704/05/201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:2
70228/04/201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA6:5
70328/04/201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:2
70627/04/201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4
70114/04/201913:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA6:3 n.V.
70012/04/201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
Show Snippet